Categories

Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7097)
(1)
(23)
(21)
(6)
(76)
(9)
(8)
(240)
(29)
(6)
(1)
(26)
7543 Products found

Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ718A 1000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
HP StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 1 Pack
Loading price
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X121 1G SFP RJ-45 T Rmkt 1000Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module
X121 1G SFP RJ-45 T Transceiver - Remarketed
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-OADM-8DWDM Wave Division Multiplexer
8-Channel DWDM Optical Add/Drop MUX 19" Rack
Loading price
Hewlett Packard Enterprise A-Lu 7x50 1000BASE-LX SFP Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
Alcatel-Lucent 7x50 1-port 1000BASE-LX SFP Single Mode 10km LC Connector Transceiver
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10GB-CW-61-80-AO Fiber optic 1610nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFPP-10G-DW17-ZR-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
Juniper Networks Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1563.86nm, 80km
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFPP-10G-DW61-ZR-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
Juniper Networks Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1528.77nm, 80km
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10GB-DW61-80-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-1GB-DW36-40-AO Fiber optic 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000Base-DWDM100GHz SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 40km, LC, DOM
Loading price