Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7122)
(1)
(22)
(22)
(6)
(76)
(12)
(8)
(245)
(1)
(29)
(6)
(3)
(26)
7579 Products found

Extreme networks MGBIC-LC01 1000Mbit/s SFP 850nm network transceiver module
1 Gb, 1000BASE-SX, IEEE 802.3 MM, 850 nm Short Wave Length, 220/550 m, LC SFP
Loading price
HP 10GBE SFP+ SR 2nd Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
10GBE SFP+ SR 2nd Tranceiver - Top Config
Loading price
EMC NL400 NAS Rack (4U) Ethernet LAN Black
Isilon NL400, Intel Xeon E5-2407, SATA, 6Gbps, 2x InfiniBand (DDR, QDR), 2GB NVRAM, 144TB HDD SED, 4
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-IFMC-FX-1SFP1 100Mbit/s network media converter
RJ-45, SFP, 100Mbs, 152.4 x 139.7 x 50.8 mm
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-ALC-LC-3MS9SMF 3m LC LC Yellow fiber optic cable
3M ALC TO LC M/M OS1 YELLOW SIMPLEX 1-STRAND LSZH PATCH CABLE
Loading price
DELL 407-BBOS 1250Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module
Transceiver, SFP, 1.25 Gbps, 1000BASE-T - Kit
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) WRT-SFPL3C10SC-061-AO Fiber optic 1610nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
JDSU WRT-SFPL3C10SC-061 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 120km,
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-ST-ST-30M5OM3 30m ST ST Turquoise fiber optic cable
30m Laser-optimized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex ST/ST OM3 Aqua Patch Cable
Loading price
Extreme networks 1000BASE-LX SFP Fiber optic 1310nm 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000BASE-LX, SFP, Hi, SMF (1310nm wavelength) up to 10km, 1.25Gbps, LC connector
Loading price
Tripp Lite RS-422/RS-485 USB to Serial FTDI Adapter with COM Retention (USB-B to DB9 F/M), 2 Ports interface hub
RS-422/RS-485 USB to Serial FTDI Adapter with COM Retention (USB-B to DB9 F/M), 2 Ports
Loading price